Wednesday, July 31, 2013

14th European Individual Women’s Chess Championship Belgrade - after round 8

Official page    Games download
Rk.
NameFEDELOPts TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rp
1GMHoang Thanh TrangHUN24677.0240037.041.062711
2IMMelia SalomeGEO24286.5244635.038.552662
3GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS24896.5235235.538.562585
4WGMArabidze MeriGEO23206.0242036.539.552558
5WGMPogonina NatalijaRUS24786.0242036.039.042587
6IMKovalevskaya EkaterinaRUS24076.0238635.539.552551
7GMCmilyte ViktorijaLTU24976.0237535.539.542548
8GMMuzychuk AnnaSLO25946.0236434.037.042536
9GMGunina ValentinaRUS25076.0236135.539.562535
10GMSocko MonikaPOL24356.0231232.536.042488
11WGMKashlinskaya AlinaRUS23345.5243635.538.542527
12IMKhurtsidze NinoGEO24435.5239837.540.552513
13WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS24015.5239337.040.542503
14WGMKovanova BairaRUS23715.5239135.037.542494
15IMLomineishvili MaiaGEO23515.5238234.537.542483
16IMKhotenashvili BelaGEO25125.5237638.542.542498
17GMDzagnidze NanaGEO25585.5236436.039.552479
18IMMkrtchian LilitARM24545.5236336.539.532483
19WGMGirya OlgaRUS24375.5235335.539.542473
20IMGuramishvili SopikoGEO24215.5234834.038.042466
21IMGaponenko InnaUKR23935.5234635.538.542458
22GMCramling PiaSWE25235.5234234.037.542469
23WGMSchleining ZoyaGER23685.5233132.535.542440
24IMAtalik EkaterinaEUR24305.5231830.534.042441
25WGMZawadzka JolantaPOL23935.5231432.535.532429
26WIMSchut LisaNED22775.5231029.532.052397
27IMMuzychuk MariyaUKR24845.5229231.034.542422
28WGMDaulyte DeimanteLTU23635.0242439.043.042462
29WGMCharochkina DariaRUS23265.0239133.536.042436
30IMPeptan Corina-IsabelaROU24395.0236436.540.032437
31IMSavina AnastasiaRUS23685.0236135.539.042421
32GMStefanova AntoanetaBUL24975.0236133.536.542438
33IMRomanko MarinaRUS23685.0235732.035.032417
34WGMZiaziulkina NastassiaBLR23215.0235633.536.032405
35WGMMammadova GulnarAZE23225.0235335.538.542403
36WIMOlsarova KarolinaCZE22465.0232732.535.042362
37IMGalojan LilitARM23205.0232632.035.032370
38GMKosintseva TatianaRUS25285.0232032.536.542403
39IMJavakhishvili LelaGEO24655.0230532.535.032387
40WGMVoicu-Jagodzinsky CarmenROU22965.0230230.533.552352
41IMBodnaruk AnastasiaRUS24405.0229732.536.042379
42IMGvetadze SofioGEO23415.0229731.034.542360
43IMMatnadze AnaESP24125.0229531.535.042374
44WGMKochetkova JuliaSVK23285.0227532.034.532336
45IMMilliet SophieFRA23965.0227031.034.032346
46WGMCosma Elena-LuminitaROU23295.0226931.534.542334
47WGMMajdan-Gajewska JoannaPOL23755.0225231.033.052324
48WGMMelamed TatjanaGER23845.0224927.030.032311
49IMPurtseladze MakaGEO23494.5245236.039.532445
50WGMMolchanova TatjanaRUS22964.5241235.037.522396
51GMLagno KaterynaUKR25424.5239637.041.032419
52WGMIvakhinova InnaRUS22914.5237034.036.042355
53WIMRakic MarijaSRB22944.5234634.036.542335
54WIMBronnikova ElizavetaRUS22454.5234631.033.042327
55IMVega Gutierrez SabrinaESP24024.5234433.537.042362
56WGMChelushkina IrinaSRB22654.5233632.534.542321
57WGMOzturk KubraTUR22934.5233332.535.532323
58WIMKazimova NarminAZE22084.5230732.035.042310
59WGMKursova MariaARM23514.5230631.032.532305
60IMOvod EvgenijaRUS23864.5230229.532.532320
61WGMYildiz Betul CemreTUR22874.5229032.034.032282
62GMZhukova NataliaUKR24714.5228534.037.032302
63WGMMamedjarova ZeinabAZE22564.5228130.531.542271
64GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanSCO23854.5227928.031.542300
65
Gueci TeaITA20184.5227525.527.542259
66WIMUmudova NargizAZE22534.5226430.532.532256
67
Ibrahimova SabinaAZE21684.5225630.032.032238
68IMPaehtz ElisabethGER24544.5223928.530.542263
69WGMShadrina TatianaRUS23774.5223527.530.542260
70IMKlinova MashaISR23224.5216526.029.032185
71IMFoisor Cristina-AdelaROU23874.5215425.527.532182
72WIMOlsarova TerezaCZE22034.0239335.538.032343
73WGMSandu MihaelaROU22374.0237731.534.532329
74IMSedina ElenaITA23134.0236432.535.532315
75WGMVidenova IvaBUL23014.0234131.534.032295
76WIMTarasova ViktoriyaRUS23004.0233834.537.522289
77WGMMakropoulou MarinaGRE22204.0232934.536.032266
78WGMBatsiashvili NinoGEO24054.0231631.535.032295
79WGMBulmaga IrinaROU24034.0231432.536.032294
80WIMPavlidou EkateriniGRE22104.0230531.534.032267
81WGMPapp PetraHUN22764.0229031.533.032238
82WIMHairapetian AnnaARM22144.0228829.031.532250
83WIMIsgandarova KhayalaTUR22194.0228231.533.032229
84WFMGolubeva OksanaRUS21494.0228029.031.532228
85WGMRogule LauraLAT23294.0226733.536.532236
86WIMStyazhkina AnnaRUS22424.0226731.533.542214
87WIMFranciskovic BorkaCRO22774.0225228.529.532205
88
Azimova KarinaRUS20374.0224627.529.032170
89
Martynkova OlenaUKR18514.0224230.033.042196
90WIMEric JovanaSRB22234.0224228.530.532193
91WIMMikadze MirandaGEO23144.0224226.029.022208
92WIMBalaian AlinaRUS22374.0223828.530.542189
93WIMVega Gutierrez BelindaESP21484.0223327.029.522190
94WFMKorchagina ViktoriaRUS20684.0222527.529.532183
95WGMKaps DarjaSLO22354.0222228.031.032175
96WGMZakurdjaeva IrinaRUS22914.0220230.032.542163
97WIMBaraeva MarinaRUS21854.0219526.028.522160
98WIMGavasheli AnaGEO21704.0218929.532.022151
99WIMNikoladze SopioGEO21634.0215729.531.542119
100WGMMamedjarova TurkanAZE22674.0213326.528.522100
101WFMZarkovic MilaSRB20704.0212225.527.042065
102WGMSrebrnic AnaSLO22034.0208924.526.022054
103WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT21023.5231129.032.022236
104FMStetsko LanitaBLR22093.5230433.035.532222
105WIMAbdulla KhayalaAZE22413.5229832.034.022220
106WGMDolzhikova OlgaNOR22443.5227029.030.522174
107WFMCherednichenko ElenaUKR21673.5226028.529.522169
108
Utiatskaja IrinaRUS20473.5224829.030.532156
109WFMBatyte DaivaLTU21613.5224029.532.032138
110WGMBenderac AnaSRB22253.5222427.530.022151
111WIMPetrovic MarijaSRB21043.5221628.530.532121
112WIMDrljevic LjiljaSRB21873.5221429.031.522134
113WGMManakova MariaSRB23513.5220529.031.022143
114WIMBerke AnaCRO21453.5219625.526.522097
115WIMMakka IouliaGRE21713.5218527.029.532115
116WFMVisanescu Daria-IoanaROU20613.5217526.528.022068
117WIMBaraeva IrinaRUS21713.5217327.530.032097
118
Blagojevic TijanaMNE20583.5217026.027.522063
119
Kruljac PetraCRO20923.5216625.527.032064
120WFMFolkova MartinaCZE21893.5216526.028.532094
121
Imeeva AisaRUS20793.5215225.026.032044
122WGMStjazhkina OlgaRUS22433.5212528.529.532047
123WFMBelenkaya DinaRUS21913.0232833.036.022204
124WGMVojinovic JovanaSRB23763.0232636.038.022201
125WFMCoimbra MargaridaPOR20933.0228229.030.512142
126WFMShulakova SvetlanaRUS21943.0224430.533.512124
127
Nonkovic BogdanaSRB20813.0223828.030.032081
128WFMKhalafova NarminAZE21073.0222929.532.022094
129
Milutinovic StefanaSRB20353.0222728.030.522108
130
Jacimovic SaraBIH19713.0222727.529.522121
131WCMEgorova AyyynaRUS19913.0222528.030.032059
132WFMZivic RadmilaSRB20293.0221625.526.522078
133WFMBokuchava MadonaGEO21093.0217926.528.512033
134
Serefidou DespinaGRE19713.0215925.027.021999
135
Velikic AdelaSRB19923.0215226.528.031970
136
Olea LilianaROU19053.0215125.027.032054
137WIMVrabic AnitaSLO21123.0213127.028.521999
138WFMPetrukhina IrinaRUS21903.0212526.028.532016
139WCMOliveira Maria InesPOR19783.0212524.526.521970
140
Panic AnastasijaSRB19483.0212221.022.031972
141WCMCemhan KardelenTUR20523.0211624.025.031971
142
Dizdarevic BarbaraSRB19813.0210824.025.021982
143
Todorovic VioletaSRB21173.0206224.025.531950
144WCMGjergji RozanaALB19172.5218225.027.022029
145
Milanovic MajaSRB19692.5217324.025.021995
146
Bejatovic BojanaMKD20022.5216026.027.021952
147
Injac TeodoraSRB17132.5215925.527.511962
148
Kaplan EbruTUR18852.5214725.528.511997
149WFMMiladinovic LenaSRB20832.5214426.527.511945
150WFMKhropova LarisaRUS19872.5211924.025.021938
151
Kezele TamaraSRB19942.5211024.026.011919
152
Gurcan AytolunTUR17052.5208022.024.011899
153WFMParamentic MilaSRB19362.5206421.022.011857
154
Rakic TeodoraSRB18622.5206023.525.511885
155WIMDjukic SandraSRB21972.5202722.524.011858
156WFMBogumil TatianaRUS20842.0216223.526.011912
157WIMVelickovski-Nejkovic MajaSRB20832.0211225.026.021865
158
Nikolovska DraganaMKD18482.0210823.524.511852
159
Nestorovic KatarinaSRB14842.0210125.528.011575
160
Mahmutbegovic NadinaBIH18002.0203423.025.011813
161
Rudovic AnjaSRB15492.0203320.021.011739
162
Brankov KristinaSRB19032.0202323.524.511791
163WIMPihajlic AmalijaSRB18822.0193920.021.011697
164
Ivekovic IvanaCRO18581.5214723.525.011832
165
Sarjanovic AndjelaSRB16551.5209523.525.001758
166
Korbovljanovic NatasaSRB18771.0203821.022.001655
167
Sekulovic DusicaSRB18051.0203520.021.001687
168
Jankovic MilankaSRB16191.0202119.021.011637
169
Tomin KsenijaSRB19260.0021.022.000