Tuesday, October 29, 2013

Jurek Chess Engines Rating Live - 29.10.2013

Top 30
P Engines JCER games change
1 Houdini 3 3074 1047 +8
2 Amitis 1.0 3061 36 ---
3 Stockfish 13101507 2058 30 +2
4 Gull 2.1 3012 182 +6
5 Critter 1.4 3001 375 +4
6 Fire 2.2 xTreme Tr2 2993 68 +5
7 Komodo 5.1 r2 2993 197 -7
8 Bouquet 1.7b 2987 175 +6
9 Robodini 1.1 2984 165 -12
10 Szint Anatoly Karpov 2982 36 ---
11 Tactico Olmos 2977 182 +10
12 PanChess 00.400 2976 202 +6
13 Firenzina 2.2.2 xTreme 2971 135 +6
14 Strelka 5.7 2967 68 +11
15 Mars 1.1 2964 20 +8
16 Robbolito 0.21Q 2960 399 +11
17 IvanHoe T0.4.1 2958 400 +6
18 Hannibal 1.4a 2955 111 +171
19 Deep Rybka 4.1 2952 639 +2
20 RyanFish 1.0 2946 125 +5
21 JukeBox DEV 1.0 2946 205 +5
22 LEOpard 0.7c 2938 28 -5
23 DeepSaros 3.2 2931 202 +13
24 Vitruvius 1.11 2916 32 +4
25 StrongChess 1.0 2915 137 +6
26 Akkad 0.52b 2913 381 +7
27 Deep Hiarcs 2011 2888 173 +6
28 Sting sf4 2881 48 +4
29 Crab 1.0 beta 2876 54 ---
30 BlackMamba 1.4 2871 158 +6

Sunday, October 27, 2013

G-Team Novy Bor wins 29th European Club Cup 2013. Cercle Monaco wins 18th European Club Cup for Women 2013

source: euro2013.chessdom.com
Official page   Games download

RkSNFEDTeamGam  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
15CZEG-Team Novy Bor761013236.028.5181.0165.00
22RUSMalachite752012211.032.0152.0125.00
31AZESOCAR751111244.029.0180.0137.00
49FRAClichy Echecs 92751111206.029.0168.5126.75
53RUSSaint-Petersburg751111199.529.0166.0123.00
64RUSUgra750210204.028.5175.0118.00
76RUSPGMB-Rostov750210195.528.0168.5108.00
810BLRMinsk750210187.027.5150.596.50
917SUIReichenstein SSB750210174.529.0134.584.00
107ITAO.R. Padova750210168.023.5183.0125.00
1112BELAmay Chess Club74129155.524.0156.592.50
1224SWELimhamns SK74129138.021.5171.0100.50
1319ITAA.S.I. Bologna74129133.023.0145.083.75
148AZEOdlar Yurdu73228185.525.5177.589.50
1525NORAsker74038156.028.0128.062.50
1611GREPeristeri74038153.525.5150.576.00
1720TURBesiktas JK74038133.526.0129.561.00
1815BELS.F. Wirtzfeld64028126.521.0143.082.50
1916HUNHaladas VSE, Szombathely73228126.025.0122.066.75
2014BELSK 47 Eynatten74038124.022.5131.070.00
2118ISRKfar Saba Chess Club74038114.521.0166.085.00
2221NEDEn Passant73137140.522.0157.067.00
2333GERSchachgesellschaft Solingen73137113.524.5121.054.25
2413AUTSchachclub MPO Maria Saal73137113.519.5164.572.50
2532NEDAccres Apeldoorn73137113.518.5173.082.00
2623DENJetsmark73137102.523.5116.051.00
2727NOROslo Schakselskap73137101.520.0144.062.00
2829ENGBarbican 4NCL7313797.516.0176.579.25
2930ISLViking Chess Club7313791.020.5124.555.50
3036ENGWhite Rose7313786.018.5158.566.75
3138LUXThe Smashing Pawns Belvaux72236104.521.5122.543.00
3222SUIClub d'Echecs de Geneve7223699.518.0152.557.50
3343SCOEdinburgh Chess Club7304694.018.0144.551.50
3428ENGJutes of Kent7304692.019.0161.061.00
3539LUXCE De Sprenger Echternach7223689.520.0119.045.25
3637ECXExpik Kosova7304687.519.0134.053.00
3735AUTSK Advisory Invest Baden7304682.016.5155.552.50
3826FINTammer-Shakki7223679.016.0166.059.00
3934FRASautron7304666.015.5159.060.00
4031FINChess Club Velhot72145105.021.0127.033.00
4141MNCCercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo7214570.516.5134.044.50
4244NEDSV Voerendaal / KNSB7214568.519.0121.038.75
4347ECXIstogu Chess Club7214560.514.0144.042.75
4446IRLGonzaga7214556.517.5111.523.00
4552WLSCardigan7214543.013.0112.526.00
4648IRLAdare7124482.516.0131.539.50
4745SCOEdinburgh West Chess Club7205473.515.5125.031.50
4842GERChess Club Eppingen7205464.016.5127.029.50
4949GERSV Muelheim Nord 19317115350.515.0107.011.00
5050WLSWhite Knights Chess Club7115350.015.598.511.00
5151ALBKlubi Sportiv "Butrinti"7115346.512.0132.515.50
5240DENNordea Skanderborg7106283.014.0164.022.50
5353GREIppotis Rodou7016160.011.0101.50.00

Women
RkSNFEDTeamGam  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11MNCCercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo770014154.523.5104.0104.00
25RUSUgra74211089.516.0109.570.50
32RUSSHSM Nashe Nasledie73319108.019.098.050.50
43ARMMika Chess Club74129104.015.597.558.00
54ROUCS Politechnica-Antibiotice Iasi73137101.517.0107.042.50
68LTUMRU - Vilniaus Fortas7313756.014.073.022.00
77SRBJelica PEP7223672.515.079.021.00
86SRBChess Club BAS7223667.512.092.026.00
99ITAFischer Chieti7214531.010.585.011.50
1010BIH"Rudar" Prijedor7115324.57.576.54.00
1111AUTASVOE Pamhagen7016123.04.078.00.00