Vladimir Petkov wins X Figueira’s International Chess Tournament. Figueira da Foz (Portugal) 2016/10/30 to 2016/11/06

Aleksander Mista, By This photo was taken by Przemysław Jahr
Wikimedia Commons 


Official page

Rk.SNoTit
NameFEDELOPts. TB1  TB2 rtg+/-
16GMPETKOV VladimirBUL25177,043,052,515,3
21GMMISTA AleksanderPOL25886,542,552,01,2
35GMJAKUBOWSKI KrzysztofPOL25206,542,551,06,8
44GMDEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador GESP25276,043,051,53,6
52GMSPRAGGETT KevinCAN25396,042,051,5-0,1
67GMGALEGO LuísPOR24686,042,051,011,5
73GMMAIOROV NikitaBLR25356,041,050,5-1,7
89IMSTELLA AndreaITA24556,041,050,02,9
913IMVASSALLO BARROCHE MauricioESP23626,039,548,012,0
1012FMSOUSA Andre VenturaPOR23806,039,547,03,9
1115FMALSHAMEARY PUENTE IsmaelESP23086,039,047,025,8
1220WIMGAVASHELI AnaGEO22036,035,542,026,4
138GMROMANISHIN Oleg MUKR24565,541,550,0-2,4
1411
BOGDANOV EgorUKR24005,538,547,5-5,8
1518FMSANTOS Antonio PPOR22565,040,047,05,4
1614IMPIASETSKI LeonCAN23295,036,544,0-4,1
1710IMSTETS DmitryUKR24365,036,044,0-16,0
1821CMDIAS IvoPOR21945,036,043,5-8,8
1919WGMTSATSALASHVILI KetiGEO22465,036,042,5-6,8
2027
FERNANDES MiguelPOR19905,035,541,028,8
2124WFMANTOLAK JuliaPOL21335,034,040,5-15,2
2217FMRIBEIRO FernandoPOR22645,034,040,0-21,4
2316FMPADEIRO JosePOR22924,537,546,02,6
2422
GUERREIRO NunoPOR21684,534,037,5-12,8
2525
CRUZ JorgePOR20574,532,038,5-7,8
2630
REPRESA PEREZ MireyaESP19754,532,036,011,6
2728
VEIGA Jose Francisco R P NevePOR19904,036,543,536,4
2826WFMREDONDO Arguelles GracielaESP20294,034,540,5-4,0
2932
FELIZES PauloPOR19004,032,537,51,0
3029
ADAMS PhilipENG19764,032,537,5-22,8
3133
ROQUE Armando FilipePOR18874,031,537,5-14,0
3241
FERNANDES Ricardo PaulosPOR16334,031,039,094,0
3338
FERNANDES João PedroPOR17764,031,037,021,6
3434
GODINHO Marques PedroPOR18724,030,036,5-27,0
3536
PAIS BrunoPOR18204,027,533,0-14,2
3623
IAGAR Razvan-GabrielROU21553,533,538,5-14,6
3739
MARÇAL PauloPOR17693,531,538,510,2
3837
JONES Chris SENG18183,530,534,0-15,4
3948
GAMA JoãoPOR14083,527,531,047,2
4040
DIAS JoséPOR16803,526,030,5-30,4
4145
PIPIRAS Filipa FortunaPOR15413,525,030,0-10,8
4235
MARQUES João PauloPOR18203,032,035,5-4,4
4344
MENDES CarlosPOR15973,029,535,0-6,8
4443
BOUXO LuísPOR15973,029,032,5-17,4
4542
SANTOS Isabel PPOR16183,027,032,5-18,8
4647
MÕES CarlosCPV14193,026,529,5-9,4
4746
AZUL ArturPOR15262,528,535,08,2
4849
ANTUNES PauloPOR13832,524,028,50,4
4931
GAUCHE EduardoBRA19132,032,037,5-2,8
5050
RAMOS Antonio NunesPOR01,528,033,5

Comments